Latest
News
You need to upgrade your Flash Player!

U14 Major Bantam Boys

U14 Major Bantam Boys
London | April 22–24, 2016

For final rankings and current draws, please click here

Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 6
Division 7
Division 8
Division 9
Division 10
Division 11
Division 12
Division 13
Division 14

Please note that the schedule and results posted on this page are unofficial. If there is any discrepancy between results posted on this page and the on-site results posted at tournament headquarters, the on-site results will be deemed the official results. Winning teams are in bold

Additionally, these are not the official schedules for Friday and Saturday. All teams are to follow the draws that are posted on their age category page along with the maps and gym locations.

Ontario Basketball Merchandise: Look for posters at your venue to see where it's being sold or order it online


 

DIVISION 1

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – SBA Gipson  3-0 2 – Vaughan Basketball  3-0
4 – Blessed Sacrament Omerod 2-1  3 – CIA Bounce Miller 2-1 
5 – Brampton Basketball #1 0-3  6 – MUMBA Xavier 0-3 
8 – SBA Parent  1-2 7 – Mississauga Monarchs #1 1-2 

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
6:00 p.m. SBA Gipson Brampton Basketball #1 79-64 
7:30 p.m. Blessed Sacrament Omerod  SBA Parent 62-49 
7:30 p.m. CIA Bounce Miller Mississauga Monarchs #1  59-42
9:00 p.m. Vaughan Basketball MUMBA Xavier  53-36
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. SBA Gipson  SBA Parent 79-70 
10:30 a.m. Blessed Sacrament Omerod Brampton Basketball #1 62-38 
12:00 p.m. Vaughan Basketball Mississauga Monarchs #1 53-35 
1:30 p.m. CIA Bounce Miller MUMBA Xavier  65-45
3:00 p.m. SBA Gipson Blessed Sacrament Omerod  68-63
4:30 p.m. Brampton Basketball #1  SBA Parent 41-49 
6:00 p.m. Vaughan Basketball CIA Bounce Miller 56-49 
7:30 p.m. MUMBA Xavier Mississauga Monarchs #1  45-57
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. Brampton Basketball #1 MUMBA Xavier 60-55 
10:30 a.m.  SBA Parent Mississauga Monarchs #1 46-58 
12:00 p.m. Blessed Sacrament Omerod CIA Bounce Miller  48-39
1:30 p.m. SBA Gipson Vaughan Basketball 56-50 

 

DIVISION 2

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – GCBA Pemberton 3-0  2 – Gary Durrant Basketball  2-1
4 – Burlington Basketball 2-1 3 – YSSK John 2-1 
5 – Wildhawk Basketball 1-2  6 – DCBA West  1-2
8 – SBA Carnite 0-3  7 – KW Vipers Quigley  1-2

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. GCBA Pemberton Wildhawk Basketball  54-35
6:00 p.m. Burlington Basketball SBA Carnite 58-55 
7:30 p.m. Gary Durrant Basketball DCBA West 64-49 
9:00 p.m. YSSK John KW Vipers Quigley  57-51
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. GCBA Pemberton SBA Carnite  41-40
10:30 a.m. Burlington Basketball Wildhawk Basketball  62-50
12:00 p.m. Gary Durrant Basketball KW Vipers Quigley  55-56
1:30 p.m. YSSK John DCBA West  45-42
3:00 p.m. GCBA Pemberton Burlington Basketball  49-34
4:30 p.m. Wildhawk Basketball SBA Carnite  64-56
6:00 p.m. Gary Durrant Basketball YSSK John  60-49
7:30 p.m. DCBA West KW Vipers Quigley  57-28
Sunday      
9:00 a.m.  SBA Carnite KW Vipers Quigley 51-71 
10:30 a.m. Wildhawk Basketball DCBA West 43-54 
12:00 p.m. Burlington Basketball YSSK John  50-29
1:30 p.m. GCBA Pemberton Gary Durrant Basketball  68-54

 

DIVISION 3

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – Pelham Basketball 3-0  2 – Motion Hawks Basketball 1-2 
4 – Wildcats Basketball 2-1 3 – Etobicoke Basketball Tai 2-1 
5 – Niagara Falls Red Raiders 0-3  6 – Jayhawks Basketball 0-3 
8 – KYBA Kovacina 1-2  7 – Oakville Vytis  3-0

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. Pelham Basketball Niagara Falls Red Raiders 63-30 
6:00 p.m. Wildcats Basketball KYBA Kovacina  70-45
7:30 p.m. Motion Hawks Basketball Jayhawks Basketball 51-35 
9:00 p.m. Etobicoke Basketball Tai Oakville Vytis 49-58 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. Pelham Basketball KYBA Kovacina 65-47 
10:30 a.m. Wildcats Basketball Niagara Falls Red Raiders 60-51 
12:00 p.m. Motion Hawks Basketball Oakville Vytis  42-43
1:30 p.m. Etobicoke Basketball Tai Jayhawks Basketball 48-41 
3:00 p.m. Pelham Basketball Wildcats Basketball 35-32 
4:30 p.m. Niagara Falls Red Raiders KYBA Kovacina  52-67
6:00 p.m. Motion Hawks Basketball Etobicoke Basketball Tai 46-57 
7:30 p.m. Jayhawks Basketball Oakville Vytis  44-59
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. Niagara Falls Red Raiders Jayhawks Basketball 61-54 
10:30 a.m. KYBA Kovacina Motion Hawks Basketball  58-64
12:00 p.m. Wildcats Basketball Etobicoke Basketball Tai  57-43
1:30 p.m. Pelham Basketball Oakville Vytis 58-37 

 

DIVISION 4

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – Mississauga Basketball Ammor 0-3  2 – Team Breakdown Bright 2-1 
4 – Tecumseh Basketball 3-0  3 – Gold Medal Basketball #1 2-1 
5 – Mississauga Jaguars 1-2 6 – Chatham-Kent Basketball 2-1 
8 – Milton Stags #1  2-1 7 – Markham Gators Ken 0-3 

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. Mississauga Basketball Ammor Mississauga Jaguars  38-42
6:00 p.m. Tecumseh Basketball Milton Stags #1  58-49
7:30 p.m. Team Breakdown Bright Chatham-Kent Basketball  56-38
9:00 p.m. Gold Medal Basketball #1 Markham Gators Ken 45-42 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. Mississauga Basketball Ammor Milton Stags #1 50-59 
10:30 a.m. Tecumseh Basketball Mississauga Jaguars 71-52 
12:00 p.m. Team Breakdown Bright Markham Gators Ken  58-38
1:30 p.m. Gold Medal Basketball #1 Chatham-Kent Basketball  36-43
3:00 p.m. Mississauga Basketball Ammor Tecumseh Basketball  60-66
4:30 p.m. Mississauga Jaguars Milton Stags #1  39-59
6:00 p.m. Team Breakdown Bright Gold Medal Basketball #1 47-54 
7:30 p.m. Chatham-Kent Basketball Markham Gators Ken 63-45 
Sunday      
9:00 a.m.  Mississauga Basketball Ammor Markham Gators Ken 55-43 
10:30 a.m. Mississauga Jaguars Chatham-Kent Basketball  42-50
12:00 p.m. Milton Stags #1 Gold Medal Basketball #1  44-55
1:30 p.m. Tecumseh Basketball Team Breakdown Bright  47-66

 

DIVISION 5

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – IEM Newmarket  2-1 2 – North Toronto Basketball #1 3-0 
4 – Toronto Triple Threat  2-1 3 – Grimsby Basketball 0-3 
5 – Milton Stags #2 1-2  6 – North Region Basketball 1-2 
8 – East York Basketball  1-2 7 – MUMBA Gbas  2-1

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. IEM Newmarket Milton Stags #2 71-41 
6:00 p.m. Toronto Triple Threat East York Basketball 48-31 
7:30 p.m. North Toronto Basketball #1 North Region Basketball 69-52 
9:00 p.m. Grimsby Basketball MUMBA Gbas 24-31 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. IEM Newmarket East York Basketball 38-52 
10:30 a.m. Toronto Triple Threat Milton Stags #2 53-46 
12:00 p.m. North Toronto Basketball #1 MUMBA Gbas 32-29 
1:30 p.m. Grimsby Basketball North Region Basketball 35-40 
3:00 p.m. IEM Newmarket Toronto Triple Threat  51-37
4:30 p.m. Milton Stags #2 East York Basketball 41-38 
6:00 p.m. North Toronto Basketball #1 Grimsby Basketball 40-39 
7:30 p.m. North Region Basketball MUMBA Gbas 37-40 
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. East York Basketball Grimsby Basketball  48-49
10:30 a.m. Milton Stags #2 North Region Basketball 49-55 
12:00 p.m. Toronto Triple Threat MUMBA Gbas 39-36 
1:30 p.m. IEM Newmarket North Toronto Basketball #1  50-47

 

DIVISION 6

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – IEM Aurora 2-1  2 – CBA  0-3
4 – Brantford Rep #1 1-2  3 – Guelph CYO #1  2-1
5 – London Ramblers 2-1  6 – Barrie Royals 1-2
8 – DCBA East 1-2 7 – Motion Black 3-0 

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
6:00 p.m. IEM Aurora London Ramblers 57-41 
7:30 p.m. Brantford Rep #1 DCBA East 52-59 
9:00 p.m. CBA Barrie Royals  31-35
9:00 p.m. Guelph CYO #1 Motion Black 42-81 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. IEM Aurora DCBA East  54-43
10:30 a.m. Brantford Rep #1 London Ramblers 36-40 
12:00 p.m. CBA Motion Black  43-85
1:30 p.m. Guelph CYO #1 Barrie Royals  64-50
3:00 p.m. IEM Aurora Brantford Rep #1  52-58
4:30 p.m. London Ramblers DCBA East 71-62 
6:00 p.m. CBA Guelph CYO #1 24-39 
7:30 p.m. Barrie Royals Motion Black  42-55
Sunday      
9:00 a.m.  Brantford Rep #1 CBA  47-31
10:30 a.m. DCBA East Barrie Royals 55-50 
12:00 p.m. London Ramblers Guelph CYO #1 48-46 
1:30 p.m. IEM Aurora Motion Black  38-72

 

DIVISION 7

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – Sudbury Youth Basketball 2-1 2 – Ancaster BLITZ Basketball  3-0
4 – Motion Green  1-2 3 – Etobicoke Basketball Strachan 0-3 
5 – Caledon Cougar 1-2  6 – The Northern Kings  2-1
8 – Kingston Impact #1 3-0  7 – Flamborough Fire 1-2 

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. Sudbury Youth Basketball Caledon Cougar  41-37
6:00 p.m. Motion Green Kingston Impact #1  37-42
7:30 p.m. Ancaster BLITZ Basketball The Northern Kings 50-42 
9:00 p.m. Etobicoke Basketball Strachan Flamborough Fire  46-51
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. Sudbury Youth Basketball Kingston Impact #1  31-45
10:30 a.m. Motion Green Caledon Cougar  51-55
12:00 p.m. Ancaster BLITZ Basketball Flamborough Fire  41-28
1:30 p.m. Etobicoke Basketball Strachan The Northern Kings 31-34 
3:00 p.m. Sudbury Youth Basketball Motion Green  48-46
4:30 p.m. Caledon Cougar Kingston Impact #1  50-52
6:00 p.m. Ancaster BLITZ Basketball Etobicoke Basketball Strachan  47-42
7:30 p.m. The Northern Kings Flamborough Fire 52-31 
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. Motion Green Etobicoke Basketball Strachan 39-45 
10:30 a.m. Caledon Cougar Flamborough Fire 48-35 
12:00 p.m. Sudbury Youth Basketball The Northern Kings  41-33
1:30 p.m. Kingston Impact #1 Ancaster BLITZ Basketball 50-46 

 

DIVISION 8

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – St. Catharines CYO #1  3-0 2 – Ancaster Basketball  2-1
4 – Ancaster Blitz Basketball #2  1-2 3 – DCBA North 0-3 
5 – Blessed Sacrament Shea  0-3 6 – Valhalla Basketball 3-0 
8 – Toronto JCC 2-1  7 – YNBA Graham 1-2 

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. St. Catharines CYO #1 Blessed Sacrament Shea 51-41 
6:00 p.m. Ancaster Blitz Basketball #2 Toronto JCC 44-51 
7:30 p.m. Ancaster Basketball Valhalla Basketball 36-51 
9:00 p.m. DCBA North YNBA Graham 43-46 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. St. Catharines CYO #1 Toronto JCC 51-29 
10:30 a.m. Ancaster Blitz Basketball #2 Blessed Sacrament Shea  53-42
12:00 p.m. Ancaster Basketball YNBA Graham  51-34
1:30 p.m. DCBA North Valhalla Basketball 29-44 
3:00 p.m. St. Catharines CYO #1 Ancaster Blitz Basketball #2  41-36
4:30 p.m. Blessed Sacrament Shea Toronto JCC  41-45
6:00 p.m. Ancaster Basketball DCBA North 39-30 
7:30 p.m. Valhalla Basketball YNBA Graham  74-42
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. Blessed Sacrament Shea DCBA North  43-60
10:30 a.m. Ancaster Blitz Basketball #2 YNBA Graham 55-49 
12:00 p.m. Toronto JCC Ancaster Basketball  26-45
1:30 p.m. St. Catharines CYO #1 Valhalla Basketball 29-41 

 

DIVISION 9

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – Huntsville Basketball  2-1 2 – Orangeville Hawks  1-2
4 – Nepean Basketball #1 1-2  3 – KYBA Thomson  2-1
5 – Whitby Saints  3-0 6 – Stoney Creek NYB #1 3-0 
8 – Kingston Impact #2 0-3  7 – North Toronto Basketball #2  0-3

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. Huntsville Basketball Whitby Saints  41-73
6:00 p.m. Nepean Basketball #1 Kingston Impact #2 42-39 
7:30 p.m. Orangeville Hawks Stoney Creek NYB #1  46-66
9:00 p.m. KYBA Thomson North Toronto Basketball #2 55-36 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. Huntsville Basketball Kingston Impact #2  47-30
10:30 a.m. Nepean Basketball #1 Whitby Saints 59-64 
12:00 p.m. Orangeville Hawks North Toronto Basketball #2 70-66 
1:30 p.m. KYBA Thomson Stoney Creek NYB #1 49-51 
3:00 p.m. Huntsville Basketball Nepean Basketball #1 60-58 
4:30 p.m. Whitby Saints Kingston Impact #2 46-30 
6:00 p.m. Orangeville Hawks KYBA Thomson 58-74 
7:30 p.m. Stoney Creek NYB #1 North Toronto Basketball #2  68-56
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. Kingston Impact #2 North Toronto Basketball #2  40-53
10:30 a.m. Nepean Basketball #1 Orangeville Hawks  49-56
12:00 p.m. Huntsville Basketball KYBA Thomson  46-60
1:30 p.m. Whitby Saints Stoney Creek NYB #1 48-44 

 

DIVISION 10

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – South Simcoe Basketball 2-1  2 – Cambridge Basketball  3-0
4 – Etobicoke Basketball Pirkovic 3-0 3 – Guelph Youth Basketball 2-1
5 – SBA Moncada 0-3  6 – Ottawa South Basketball 1-2 
8 – GCBA Dunham 1-2  7 – MUMBA Chan  0-3

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. South Simcoe Basketball SBA Moncada 50-35 
6:00 p.m. Etobicoke Basketball Pirkovic GCBA Dunham  46-39
7:30 p.m. Cambridge Basketball Ottawa South Basketball 60-53 
9:00 p.m. Guelph Youth Basketball MUMBA Chan 38-27 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. South Simcoe Basketball GCBA Dunham  56-43
10:30 a.m. Etobicoke Basketball Pirkovic SBA Moncada 55-38 
12:00 p.m. Cambridge Basketball MUMBA Chan 49-28 
1:30 p.m. Guelph Youth Basketball Ottawa South Basketball  33-27
3:00 p.m. South Simcoe Basketball Etobicoke Basketball Pirkovic  47-49
4:30 p.m. SBA Moncada GCBA Dunham 53-60 
6:00 p.m. Cambridge Basketball Guelph Youth Basketball  54-49
7:30 p.m. Ottawa South Basketball MUMBA Chan  59-58
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. SBA Moncada MUMBA Chan  56-59
10:30 a.m. GCBA Dunham Ottawa South Basketball 67-57 
12:00 p.m. South Simcoe Basketball Guelph Youth Basketball 48-46 
1:30 p.m. Etobicoke Basketball Pirkovic Cambridge Basketball  45-53

 

DIVISION 11

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – Niagara Rangers 3-0  2 – Riverside Basketball 3-0 
4 – Gold Medal Basketball #2 1-2  3 – Mississauga Wolverines 2-1 
5 – Blessed Sacrament Jones 2-1  6 – IEM Bradford  1-2
8 – Centre Wellington Basketball 0-3 7 – MUMBA Samm  0-3

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. Niagara Rangers Blessed Sacrament Jones 57-48 
6:00 p.m. Gold Medal Basketball #2 Centre Wellington Basketball  46-43
7:30 p.m. Riverside Basketball IEM Bradford  40-29
9:00 p.m. Mississauga Wolverines MUMBA Samm  49-26
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. Niagara Rangers Centre Wellington Basketball 54-46 
10:30 a.m. Gold Medal Basketball #2 Blessed Sacrament Jones 37-47 
12:00 p.m. Riverside Basketball MUMBA Samm 58-35 
1:30 p.m. Mississauga Wolverines IEM Bradford 45-43 
3:00 p.m. Niagara Rangers Gold Medal Basketball #2  40-32
4:30 p.m. Blessed Sacrament Jones Centre Wellington Basketball 49-31 
6:00 p.m. Riverside Basketball Mississauga Wolverines  67-48
7:30 p.m. IEM Bradford MUMBA Samm 43-41 
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. Centre Wellington Basketball MUMBA Samm 39-46 
10:30 a.m. Gold Medal Basketball #2 IEM Bradford 31-34 
12:00 p.m. Blessed Sacrament Jones Mississauga Wolverines  35-36
1:30 p.m. Niagara Rangers  Riverside Basketball 40-53 

 

DIVISION 12

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – Orillia Basketball 3-0  2 – Oakville Venom  1-2
4 – Milton Stags #3  1-2 3 – Ottawa Shooting Stars Shakshouki 3-0 
5 – Guelph CYO #3 1-2  6 – Lakeshore Basketball 2-1 
8 – KW Vipers Langer 1-2  7 – St. Thomas Basketball 0-3 

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
6:00 p.m. Orillia Basketball Guelph CYO #3  71-44
4:30 p.m. Milton Stags #3 KW Vipers Langer 51-35 
7:30 p.m. Oakville Venom Lakeshore Basketball 35-46 
9:00 p.m. Ottawa Shooting Stars Shakshouki St. Thomas Basketball 50-33 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. Orillia Basketball KW Vipers Langer 51-48 
10:30 a.m. Milton Stags #3 Guelph CYO #3 37-40
12:00 p.m. Oakville Venom St. Thomas Basketball 55-37 
1:30 p.m. Ottawa Shooting Stars Shakshouki Lakeshore Basketball 65-46 
3:00 p.m. Orillia Basketball Milton Stags #3  57-45
4:30 p.m. Guelph CYO #3 KW Vipers Langer  58-63
6:00 p.m. Oakville Venom Ottawa Shooting Stars Shakshouki  40-62
7:30 p.m. Lakeshore Basketball St. Thomas Basketball  48-30
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. KW Vipers Langer St. Thomas Basketball 42-50 
10:30 a.m. Guelph CYO #3 Oakville Venom 45-66 
12:00 p.m. Milton Stags #3 Lakeshore Basketball  46-60
1:30 p.m. Orillia Basketball Ottawa Shooting Stars Shakshouki 39-56 

 

DIVISION 13

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – Leamington Basketball  3-0 2 – Markham Gators Select 2-1 
4 – Peterborough Basketball  1-2 3 – Albany Basketball 2-1
5 – Goulbourn Basketball  0-3 6 – Gold Medal Basketball #3  2-1
8 – Ottawa Shooting Stars Chadwick 2-1  7 – Markham Gators Durham 0-3 

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
4:30 p.m. Leamington Basketball Goulbourn Basketball 2-0 
6:00 p.m. Peterborough Basketball Ottawa Shooting Stars Chadwick 41-47 
7:30 p.m. Markham Gators Select Gold Medal Basketball #3 48-35 
9:00 p.m.  Albany Basketball Markham Gators Durham 50-41 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. Leamington Basketball Ottawa Shooting Stars Chadwick  51-48
10:30 a.m. Peterborough Basketball Goulbourn Basketball 2-0 
12:00 p.m. Markham Gators Select Markham Gators Durham 50-40 
1:30 p.m.  Albany Basketball Gold Medal Basketball #3  34-42
3:00 p.m. Leamington Basketball Peterborough Basketball 41-32 
4:30 p.m. Goulbourn Basketball Ottawa Shooting Stars Chadwick  0-2
6:00 p.m. Markham Gators Select  Albany Basketball 48-51
7:30 p.m. Gold Medal Basketball #3 Markham Gators Durham  44-36
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. Goulbourn Basketball Markham Gators Durham 0-2 
10:30 a.m. Peterborough Basketball  Albany Basketball  49-51
12:00 p.m. Ottawa Shooting Stars Chadwick Gold Medal Basketball #3  62-46
1:30 p.m. Leamington Basketball Markham Gators Select 57-52 

 

DIVISION 14

Standings

Pool A W/L Pool B W/L
1 – North Bay Spartans  2-1 2 – Stratford Basketball  2-1
4 – IEM Basketball 3-0  3 – Welland Basketball 1-2 
5 – Penetanguishene Basketball  1-2 6 – Collingwood Basketball 0-3 
8 – Norfolk Youth Basketball  0-3 7 – Upper Valley Basketball  3-0

Schedule

Friday Home Away Result
7:30 p.m. North Bay Spartans Penetanguishene Basketball  30-29
4:30 p.m. IEM Basketball Norfolk Youth Basketball  53-25
9:00 p.m. Stratford Basketball Collingwood Basketball 42-23 
6:00 p.m. Welland Basketball Upper Valley Basketball 19-36 
Saturday      
9:00 a.m. North Bay Spartans Norfolk Youth Basketball  40-25
10:30 a.m. IEM Basketball Penetanguishene Basketball 54-39 
12:00 p.m. Stratford Basketball Upper Valley Basketball  31-37
1:30 p.m. Welland Basketball Collingwood Basketball  55-44
3:00 p.m. North Bay Spartans IEM Basketball  40-48
4:30 p.m. Penetanguishene Basketball Norfolk Youth Basketball  42-24
6:00 p.m. Stratford Basketball Welland Basketball  56-49
7:30 p.m. Collingwood Basketball Upper Valley Basketball  35-49
Sunday      
9:00 a.m. Norfolk Youth Basketball Collingwood Basketball 43-53 
10:30 a.m. Penetanguishene Basketball Welland Basketball  40-42
12:00 p.m. North Bay Spartans Stratford Basketball 40-41 
1:30 p.m. IEM Basketball Upper Valley Basketball  35-43

 

This Month in Basketball

June 2017
S M T W T F S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30  

Featured Video

Partners in Development

Corporate Partners